Informantes

Nombre y apellidos Localización Año de nacimiento
Antonia Salgado España > Ciudad Real > Montes > Alcoba 1942
Antonia Samper Ruiz España > Málaga > Málaga-Costa del Sol > Málaga 1940
Antonia Tomé Martín España > Málaga > La Axarquía > Torrox 1943
Antonia Villegas Martínez España > Cádiz > Campiña de Jerez > Guadacacín 1934
Antonio Alcalde Cordón España > Jaén > Campiña de Jaén > Arjona 1978
Antonio Alcalde Criado España > Jaén > Campiña de Jaén > Arjona 1944
Antonio Arévalo Arévalo España > Ciudad Real > Campo de Calatrava > Miguelturra 1923
Antonio Borja Montes España > Sevilla > Sierra Sur > Marinaleda 1931
Antonio Cruz Galdón España > Jaén > Sierra de Cazorla > La Iruela > Arroyo Frío 1952
Antonio Díaz España > Córdoba > Campiña Sur > Puente Genil 1924
Antonio Fernández Varela España > Jaén > Sierra Mágina > Cárcheles > Carchelejo 1933
Antonio Gómez Martos España > Sevilla > Sierra Sur > Marinaleda 1940
Antonio Guerra Honduras > Copán > Copán Ruinas 1954
Antonio José Serrano Álvarez España > Jaén > Sierra Sur > Alcalá la Real 1935
Antonio López Melero España > Jaén > Sierra de Cazorla > Peal de Becerro 1948
Antonio María Bueno González España > Jaén > Sierra Mágina > Cárcheles > Carchelejo 1928
Antonio Martín Alba España > Córdoba > La Subbética > Priego de Córdoba 1960
Antonio Ortiz Soto España > Sevilla > Comarca de Écija > Écija 1928
Antonio Serrano Padilla España > Córdoba > La Subbética > Priego de Córdoba > El Castellar 1942
Antony Pineda Honduras > Copán > Copán Ruinas 1990
Anuncia Villarragut España > Valladolid > Tierra de Campos > Villabrágima 1903
Anunciada Carretero España > Ciudad Real > Montes > Malagón 1915
Aquilina Sánchez Cañizares España > Ciudad Real > Campo de Calatrava > Ciudad Real 1892
Aquilino Duque Gimeno España > Huelva > Sierra > Zufre 1931
Aquilino Pérez Pérez España > Granada > Loja > Zagra 1948
Araceli García España > Córdoba > La Subbética > Carcabuey 1935
Araceli Higueras España > Córdoba > Comarca de Córdoba > Córdoba > Alcolea 1943
Ariadna Ramírez Díaz [2º ESO A] España > Comunidad de Madrid > Área metropolitana de Madrid > Rivas-Vaciamadrid 2007
Arsenia Gómez Romero España > Ciudad Real > Campo de Calatrava > Miguelturra 1938
Ascensión Flores España > Sevilla > Comarca de Écija > Fuentes de Andalucía 1920
Ascensión Flores Álamo España > Ciudad Real > Montes > Alcoba 1945
Ascensión Gómez Fílter España > Sevilla > Comarca de Écija > Cañada Rosal 1936
Ascensión Jordán España > Jaén > Sierra Sur > Valdepeñas de Jaén 1935
Asunción Borrego España > Sevilla > Sierra Sur > Estepa 1933
Asunción Borrego Macía España > Sevilla > Sierra Sur > Estepa 1935
Asunción Calzada Sánchez España > Ciudad Real > La Mancha > Las Labores 1922
Asunción García España > Sevilla > Sierra Sur > Estepa 1948
Asunción Martínez España > Cuenca > La Alcarria > Buendía 1920
Asunción Ramírez Rodríguez España > Sevilla > Sierra Sur > Estepa 1934
Asunción Rosales España > Jaén > Sierra Sur > Castillo de Locubín 1949
Asunción Torralbo Amor España > Córdoba > Alto Guadalquivir > Adamuz 1923
Atanasia Alonso Andrés España > Palencia > Tierra de Campos > San Cebrián de Campos 1964
Atanasia Andrés Marcos España > Palencia > Tierra de Campos > San Cebrián de Campos 1937
Aureliano Flores Álamo España > Ciudad Real > Montes > Alcoba 1934
Aurora Cordero García España > Sevilla > Sierra Sur > Estepa 1941
Aurora Gamero Caro España > Sevilla > Comarca de Écija > Fuentes de Andalucía 1912
Aurora Rosales España > Jaén > Sierra Sur > Castillo de Locubín 1955
Ausencia García España > Valladolid > Tierra de Campos > Villabrágima 1913
Basma Barmaki [1º ESO D] España > Comunidad de Madrid > Área metropolitana de Madrid > Rivas-Vaciamadrid 2008
Basma Jaddane Ghaouat [2º ESO A] España > Comunidad de Madrid > Área metropolitana de Madrid > Rivas-Vaciamadrid 2007